Skip to product information
1 of 8

Soap Craft Co.

Soap Crafts Co. Lauric Acid Cosmetic Ingredient, for DIY Projects, Soap Making and Cosmetic Making

Soap Crafts Co. Lauric Acid Cosmetic Ingredient, for DIY Projects, Soap Making and Cosmetic Making

Regular price Rs. 199.00
Regular price Sale price Rs. 199.00
Sale Sold out
Tax included.
Weight

||Soap Crafts, Soap supply, Cosmetic making ingredients, Soap making ingredients, Cosmetic making agent, Sodium benzoate for cosmetic making, Pure and Natural Unrefined Sodium benzoate||

  • Lauric acid is a saturated fatty acid found in coconut milk, laurel oil, palm kernel oil and - most famously - coconut oil, one of the health and beauty.
  • Lauric acid has antibacterial properties, it’s been found to effectively combat acne.
  • It has Coconut oil is attributed to many other skin benefits and uses Like Moisturizer, Sun protection.
  • This compound has antibacterial properties and acts as an effective moisturizer.
View full details

Looking for Cosmetic Packaging ?

Visit Zenvista Packagings